~~~

Bainbridge-Guilford Bobcats W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Beaver River W 16 0
Newark Valley L 3 62
Harpursville/Afton L 6 48
Deposit/Hancock L 28 38
Delhi L 7 41
Sidney L 0 28
Tioga L 8 61
Walton
───────────────────────────────────────────
Binghamton Patriots W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Elmira L 8 53
Union-Endicott L 6 43
Corning L 19 61
Niskayuna L 20 33
Vestal  OT L 3 6
Horseheads L 12 28
Ithaca L 19 32
Johnson City
───────────────────────────────────────────
Chenango Forks Blue Devils W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Maine-Endwell L 14 40
Dryden W 48 0
Susquehanna Valley W 40 0
Oneonta W 39 2
Chenango Valley W 46 0
Ithaca W 34 0
Norwich [forfeit] W 1 0
O'Neill
───────────────────────────────────────────
Chenango Valley Warriors W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour L 12 35
Waverly L 7 17
Dryden W 56 14
Susquehanna Valley L 14 20
Chenango Forks L 0 46
Norwich W 20 6
Windsor L 9 42
Oneonta
───────────────────────────────────────────
Corning Hawks W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Ithaca W 47 7
Monroe-Woodbury W 28 12
Binghamton W 61 19
Horseheads L 17 19
Columbia [cancelled] - - -
Vestal W 42 12
Elmira W 30 8
Union-Endicott
───────────────────────────────────────────
Delhi Bulldogs W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Deposit/Hancock W 35 6
Walton W 35 20
Sidney W 41 7
Tioga L 0 55
Bainbridge-Guilford W 41 7
Newark Valley L 7 20
Sandy Creek W 7 0
Harpursville/Afton
───────────────────────────────────────────
Deposit/Hancock Eagles W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Delhi L 6 35
Open - - -
Newark Valley L 22 64
Bainbridge-Guilford W 38 28
Harpursville/Afton L 20 53
Walton W 50 44
Sidney W 26 20
Tioga
───────────────────────────────────────────
Dryden Lions W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Susquehanna Valley L 7 43
Chenango Forks L 0 48
Chenango Valley L 14 56
Newark Valley L 7 35
Waverly L 7 46
Johnson City L 24 36
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour (Cld)
Open - - -
───────────────────────────────────────────
Elmira Express W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Binghamton W 53 8
Horseheads OT L 14 17
Owego W 47 13
Vestal W 28 14
Open - - -
Union-Endicott L 14 41
Corning L 8 30
Ithaca
───────────────────────────────────────────
Greene Trojans  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Unadilla Valley W 44 28
Newfield W 28 26
Oxford W 48 8
Lansing (postponed) - - -
Trumansburg W 40 34
Unatego/Franklin W 32 14
Whitney Point
Thomas A. Edison
───────────────────────────────────────────
Groton Indians  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Oxford W 45 8
Lansing W 26 0
Open - - -
Unadilla Valley W 53 14
Whitney Point  W 58 20
Thomas A. Edison W 62 0
Trumansburg W 50 14
Moravia
───────────────────────────────────────────
Harpursvillle/Afton Hornets W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Newark Valley W 42 33
Sidney W 41 11
Bainbridge-Guilford W 48 6
Walton W 28 14
Deposit/Hancock W 53 20
Tioga L 0 48
Waterville [cancelled]
Delhi
───────────────────────────────────────────
Horseheads Blue Raiders W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Vestal W 20 0
Elmira OT W 17 14
Maine-Endwell L 7 31
Corning W 19 17
Johnson City W 48 19
Binghamton W 28 12
Union-Endicott W 17 7
Owego
───────────────────────────────────────────
Ithaca Little Red W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Corning L 7 47
Windsor L 26 38
Johnson City W 51 14
Open - - -
Union-Endicott L 21 61
Chenango Forks L 0 34
Binghamton W 32 19
Elmira
───────────────────────────────────────────
Johnson City Wildcats W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Union-Endicott L 8 72
Owego L 8 20
Ithaca L 14 51
Windsor W 34 16
Horseheads L 19 48
Dryden W 36 24
Maine-Endwell L 6 35
Binghamton
───────────────────────────────────────────
Lansing Bobcats  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Moravia W 29 0
Groton L 0 26
Notre Dame (forfeit win) W 1 0
Greene [cancelled] - - -
Newfield W 47 0
Canisteo/Greenwood L 20 32
Unadilla Valley W 41 0
Trumansburg
───────────────────────────────────────────
Maine-Endwell Spartans W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Chenango Forks W 40 14
Vestal W 42 7
Horseheads W 31 7
Union-Endicott L 0 8
Owego W 55 13
Queensbury W 30 7
Johnson City W 35 6
Windsor
───────────────────────────────────────────
Moravia Blue Devils  8-man W/L? PF PA
Weedsport W 36 32
Lansing L 0 29
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor L 6 64
Whitney Point W 36 16
Trumansburg L 20 48
Thomas A. Edison W 42 20
Unatego/Franklin W 50 42
Newfield W 52 24
Groton
───────────────────────────────────────────
Newfield Trojans  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Thomas A. Edison W 25 6
Greene L 26 28
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor (cancelled) - - -
Open - - -
Lansing L 0 47
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor  L 0 60
Moravia L 24 52
Oxford
Notre Dame
───────────────────────────────────────────
Newark Valley Cardinals W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Harpursville/Afton L 33 42
Bainbridge-Guilford W 62 3
Deposit/Hancock W 64 22
Dryden W 35 7
Tioga L 15 46
Delhi W 20 7
Walton W 38 6
Sidney
───────────────────────────────────────────
Norwich Tornado W/L? PF PA
Sherburne W 27 6
Johnstown W 46 0
Susquehanna Valley W 14 12
Windsor L 8 12
Sidney W 55 16
Oneonta W 12 0
Chenango Valley L 6 20
Chenango Forks [postponed] L 0 1
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
───────────────────────────────────────────
Notre Dame Crusaders 8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Trumansburg L 14 58
Thomas A. Edison L 18 42
Lansing (forfeit loss) L 0 1
Unatego/Franklin (postponed) - - -
Unatego/Franklin L 6 38
Unadilla Valley W 42 32
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor [cancelled]
Newfield
───────────────────────────────────────────
Oneonta Yellowjackets W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Walton W 28 16
Mechanicville W 40 18
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour L 7 27
Chenango Forks L 2 39
Norwich L 0 12
Susquehanna Valley L 7 41
Waverly L 15 43
Chenango Valley
───────────────────────────────────────────
Owego Indians W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Waverly L 0 35
Johnson City W 20 8
Elmira L 13 47
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour L 7 29
Maine-Endwell L 13 55
Windsor L 6 23
Vestal L 13 34
Horseheads
───────────────────────────────────────────
Oxford Blackhawks  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Groton L 8 45
Open - - -
Greene L 8 48
Unadilla Valley L 12 34
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor [cancelled] - - -
Open - - -
Newfield
Unatego/Franklin
───────────────────────────────────────────
Seton Catholic Central Saints      
No team in 2021
───────────────────────────────────────────
Sidney Warriors W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Tioga L 6 53
Harpursville/Afton L 11 41
Delhi L 7 41
Norwich L 16 55
Walton L 20 28
Bainbridge-Guilford W 28 0
Deposit/Hancock L 20 26
Newark Valley
───────────────────────────────────────────
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor Warriors  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Whitney Point W 60 6
Moravia W 64 6
Newfield (cancelled) - - -
Thomas A. Edison W 64 0
Oxford [cancelled] - - -
Newfield W 60 0
Wellsville W 48 8
Unadilla Valley
───────────────────────────────────────────
Susquehanna Valley Sabers W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Dryden W 43 7
Norwich L 12 14
Chenango Forks L 0 40
Chenango Valley W 20 14
Windsor W 26 8
Oneonta W 41 7
Schuylerville L 20 54
Waverly
───────────────────────────────────────────
Thomas A. Edison Spartans  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Newfield L 6 25
Notre Dame W 42 18
Trumansburg L 16 56
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor L 0 64
Moravia L 20 42
Groton L 0 62
Unatego/Franklin
Greene
───────────────────────────────────────────
Tioga Tigers W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Sidney W 53 6
Watkins Glen/O-M W 27 14
Walton W 44 8
Delhi W 55 0
Newark Valley W 46 15
Harpursville/Afton W 48 0
Bainbridge-Guilford W 61 8
Deposit/Hancock
───────────────────────────────────────────
Trumansburg Blue Raiders  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Notre Dame W 58 14
Whitney Point W 52 22
Thomas A. Edison W 56 16
Moravia W 48 20
Greene L 34 40
Groton L 14 50
Lansing
───────────────────────────────────────────
Unadilla-Valley Storm  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Greene L 28 44
Open - - -
Unatego/Franklin L 7 38
Oxford W 34 12
Groton L 14 53
Notre Dame L 32 42
Lansing L 0 41
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
───────────────────────────────────────────
Unatego/Franklin Spartans  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Open - - -
Open - - -
Unadilla Valley W 38 7
Notre Dame  W 38 6
Moravia L 42 50
Greene L 14 32
Thomas A. Edison
Oxford
───────────────────────────────────────────
Union-Endicott Tigers W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Johnson City W 72 8
Binghamton W 43 6
Vestal W 20 13
Maine-Endwell W 8 0
Ithaca W 61 21
Elmira W 41 14
Horseheads L 7 17
Corning
───────────────────────────────────────────
Vestal Golden Bears W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Horseheads L 0 20
Maine-Endwell L 7 42
Union-Endicott L 13 20
Elmira L 14 28
Binghamton  OT W 6 3
Corning L 12 42
Owego W 34 13
Ballston Spa
───────────────────────────────────────────
Walton Warriors W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Oneonta L 16 28
Delhi L 20 35
Tioga L 8 44
Harpursville/Afton L 14 28
Sidney W 28 20
Deposit/Hancock L 44 50
Newark Valley L 6 38
Bainbridge-Guilford
───────────────────────────────────────────
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Seneca Indians
W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Chenango Valley W 35 12
Tioga L 14 27
Oneonta W 27 7
Owego W 26 7
Cobleskill-Richmondville W 47 13
Waverly L 19 25
Dryden [cancelled]
Norwich
───────────────────────────────────────────
Waverly Wolverines W/L? PF PA
East Syracuse-Minoa W 31 7
Owego W 35 0
Chenango Valley W 17 7
Geneva W 46 6
Livonia W 27 8
Dryden W 46 7
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour W 25 19
Oneonta W 43 15
Susquehanna Valley
───────────────────────────────────────────
Whitney Point Golden Eagles 8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor L 6 60
Trumansburg L 22 52
Moravia L 16 36
Groton (postponed) - - -
Groton  L 20 58
Lansing [cancelled] - - -
Greene ?
Open - - -
───────────────────────────────────────────
Windsor Black Knights W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Mexico W 38 22
Ithaca W 38 26
Norwich W 12 8
Johnson City L 16 34
Susquehanna Valley L 8 26
Owego W 23 6
Chenango Valley W 42 9
Maine-Endwell
───────────────────────────────────────────


~~~