~~
Bainbridge-Guilford Bobcats W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Beaver River W 16 0
Newark Valley L 3 62
Harpursville/Afton L 6 48
Deposit/Hancock
Delhi
Sidney
Tioga
Walton
───────────────────────────────────────────
Binghamton Patriots W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Elmira L 8 53
Union-Endicott L 6 43
Corning L 19 61
Niskayuna
Vestal
Horseheads
Ithaca
Johnson City
───────────────────────────────────────────
Chenango Forks Blue Devils W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Maine-Endwell L 14 40
Dryden W 48 0
Susquehanna Valley W 40 0
Oneonta
Chenango Valley
Ithaca
Norwich
O'Neill
───────────────────────────────────────────
Chenango Valley Warriors W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour L 12 35
Waverly L 7 17
Dryden W 56 14
Susquehanna Valley
Chenango Forks
Norwich
Windsor
Oneonta
───────────────────────────────────────────
Corning Hawks W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Ithaca W 47 7
Monroe-Woodbury W 28 12
Binghamton W 61 19
Horseheads
Columbia
Vestal
Elmira
Union-Endicott
───────────────────────────────────────────
Delhi Bulldogs W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Deposit/Hancock W 35 6
Walton W 35 20
Sidney W 41 7
Tioga
Bainbridge-Guilford
Newark Valley
Sandy Creek
Harpursville/Afton
───────────────────────────────────────────
Deposit/Hancock Eagles W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Delhi L 6 35
Open - - -
Newark Valley L 22 64
Bainbridge-Guilford
Harpursville/Afton
Walton
Sidney
Tioga
───────────────────────────────────────────
Dryden Lions W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Susquehanna Valley L 7 43
Chenango Forks L 0 48
Chenango Valley L 14 56
Newark Valley
Waverly
Johnson City
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Open - - -
───────────────────────────────────────────
Elmira Express W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Binghamton W 53 8
Horseheads OT L 14 17
Owego W 47 13
Vestal
Open - - -
Union-Endicott
Corning
Ithaca
───────────────────────────────────────────
Greene Trojans  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Unadilla Valley W 44 28
Newfield W 28 26
Oxford W 48 8
Lansing
Trumansburg
Unatego/Franklin
Whitney Point
Thomas A. Edison
───────────────────────────────────────────
Groton Indians  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Oxford W 45 8
Lansing W 26 0
Open - - -
Whitney Point
Unadilla Valley
Thomas A. Edison
Trumansburg
Moravia
───────────────────────────────────────────
Harpursvillle/Afton Hornets W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Newark Valley W 42 33
Sidney W 41 11
Bainbridge-Guilford W 48 6
Walton
Deposit/Hancock
Tioga
Waterville
Delhi
───────────────────────────────────────────
Horseheads Blue Raiders W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Vestal W 20 0
Elmira OT W 17 14
Maine-Endwell L 7 31
Corning
Johnson City
Binghamton
Union-Endicott
Owego
───────────────────────────────────────────
Ithaca Little Red W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Corning L 7 47
Windsor L 26 38
Johnson City W 51 14
Waverly
Union-Endicott
Chenango Forks
Binghamton
Elmira
───────────────────────────────────────────
Johnson City Wildcats W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Union-Endicott L 8 72
Owego L 8 20
Ithaca L 14 51
Windsor
Horseheads
Dryden
Maine-Endwell
Binghamton
───────────────────────────────────────────
Lansing Bobcats  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Moravia W 29 0
Groton L 0 26
Notre Dame (cancelled) - - -
Greene
Newfield
Whitney Point
Unadilla Valley
Trumansburg
───────────────────────────────────────────
Maine-Endwell Spartans W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Chenango Forks W 40 14
Vestal W 42 7
Horseheads W 31 7
Union-Endicott
Owego
Queensbury
Johnson City
Windsor
───────────────────────────────────────────
Moravia Blue Devils  8-man W/L? PF PA
Weedsport W 36 32
Lansing L 0 29
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor L 6 64
Whitney Point W 36 13
Trumansburg
Thomas A. Edison
Oxford
Open - - -
Groton
───────────────────────────────────────────
Newfield Trojans  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Thomas A. Edison W 25 6
Greene L 26 28
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor (cancelled) - - -
Unatego/Franklin
Lansing
Trumansburg
Oxford
Notre Dame
───────────────────────────────────────────
Newark Valley Cardinals W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Harpursville/Afton L 33 42
Bainbridge-Guilford W 62 3
Deposit/Hancock W 64 22
Dryden
Tioga
Delhi
Walton
Sidney
───────────────────────────────────────────
Norwich Tornado W/L? PF PA
Sherburne W 27 6
Johnstown W 46 0
Susquehanna Valley W 14 12
Windsor L 8 12
Sidney
Oneonta
Chenango Valley
Chenango Forks
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
───────────────────────────────────────────
Notre Dame Crusaders 8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Trumansburg L 14 58
Thomas A. Edison L 18 42
Lansing (Cancelled) - - -
Open - - -
Unatego/Franklin
Unadilla Valley
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Newfield
───────────────────────────────────────────
Oneonta Yellowjackets W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Walton W 28 16
Mechanicville W 40 18
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour L 7 27
Chenango Forks
Norwich
Susquehanna Valley
Waverly
Chenango Valley
───────────────────────────────────────────
Owego Indians W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Waverly L 0 35
Johnson City W 20 8
Elmira L 13 47
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Maine-Endwell
Windsor
Vestal
Horseheads
───────────────────────────────────────────
Oxford Blackhawks  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Groton L 8 45
Open - - -
Greene L 8 48
Unadilla Valley
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Moravia
Newfield
Unatego/Franklin
───────────────────────────────────────────
Seton Catholic Central Saints      
No team in 2021
───────────────────────────────────────────
Sidney Warriors W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Tioga L 6 53
Harpursville/Afton L 11 41
Delhi L 7 41
Norwich
Walton
Bainbridge-Guilford
Deposit/Hancock
Newark Valley
───────────────────────────────────────────
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor Warriors  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Whitney Point W 60 6
Moravia W 64 6
Newfield (Cancelled) - - -
Thomas A. Edison
Oxford
Onteora
Notre Dame
Unadilla Valley
───────────────────────────────────────────
Susquehanna Valley Sabers W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Dryden W 43 7
Norwich L 12 14
Chenango Forks L 0 40
Chenango Valley
Windsor
Oneonta
Schuylerville
Waverly
───────────────────────────────────────────
Thomas A. Edison Spartans  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Newfield L 6 25
Notre Dame W 42 18
Trumansburg L 16 56
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Moravia
Groton
Unatego/Franklin
Greene
───────────────────────────────────────────
Tioga Tigers W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Sidney W 53 6
Watkins Glen/O-M W 27 14
Walton
Delhi
Newark Valley
Harpursville/Afton
Bainbridge-Guilford
Deposit/Hancock
───────────────────────────────────────────
Trumansburg Blue Raiders  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Notre Dame W 58 14
Whitney Point W 52 22
Thomas A. Edison W 56 16
Moravia
Greene
Newfield
Groton
Lansing
───────────────────────────────────────────
Unadilla-Valley Storm  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Greene L 28 44
Open - - -
Unatego/Franklin L 7 38
Oxford
Groton
Notre Dame
Lansing
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
───────────────────────────────────────────
Unatego/Franklin Spartans  8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Open - - -
Open - - -
Unadilla Valley W 38 7
Newfield
Notre Dame
Greene
Thomas A. Edison
Oxford
───────────────────────────────────────────
Union-Endicott Tigers W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Johnson City W 72 8
Binghamton W 43 6
Vestal W 20 13
Maine-Endwell
Ithaca
Elmira
Horseheads
Corning
───────────────────────────────────────────
Vestal Golden Bears W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Horseheads L 0 20
Maine-Endwell L 7 42
Union-Endicott L 13 20
Elmira
Binghamton
Corning
Owego
Ballston Spa
───────────────────────────────────────────
Walton Warriors W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Oneonta L 16 28
Delhi L 20 35
Tioga
Harpursville/Afton
Sidney
Deposit/Hancock
Newark Valley
Bainbridge-Guilford
───────────────────────────────────────────
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Seneca Indians
W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Chenango Valley W 35 12
Tioga L 14 27
Oneonta W 27 7
Owego
Open - - -
Waverly
Dryden
Norwich
───────────────────────────────────────────
Waverly Wolverines W/L? PF PA
East Syracuse-Minoa W 31 7
Owego W 35 0
Chenango Valley W 17 7
Geneva W 46 6
Ithaca
Dryden
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Oneonta
Susquehanna Valley
───────────────────────────────────────────
Whitney Point Golden Eagles 8-man W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor L 6 60
Trumansburg L 22 52
Moravia L 16 36
Groton
Open - - -
Lansing
Greene
Open - - -
───────────────────────────────────────────
Windsor Black Knights W/L? PF PA
scrimmage - - -
Mexico W 38 22
Ithaca W 38 26
Norwich W 12 8
Johnson City
Susquehanna Valley
Owego
Chenango Valley
Maine-Endwell
───────────────────────────────────────────


~~