~~~~~~
Bainbridge-Guilford Bobcats W/L? PF PA
Moravia
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Tioga
at Deposit/Hancock
Walton
at Unatego/Franklin
Groton
at Delhi
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Binghamton Patriots W/L? PF PA
at Corcoran
Vestal
Corning
BYE
at Elmira
Ithaca
at Horseheads
Union-Endicott
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Chenango Forks Blue Devils W/L? PF PA
Owego
Oneonta
at Norwich
at Maine-Endwell
Chenango Valley
at Johnson City
Union-Endicott
at Waverly
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Chenango Valley Warriors W/L? PF PA
Oneonta
Maine Endwell
at Ithaca
Waverly
at Chenango Forks
Owego
at Johnson City
at Norwich
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Corning Hawks W/L? PF PA
Vestal
Ithaca
at Binghamton
at Corcoran
Horseheads
at Union-Endicott
Liverpool
at Elmira
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Delhi Bulldogs W/L? PF PA
at Harpursville/Afton
at Groton
Moravia
Walton
at Greene
at Deposit/Hancock
Unatego/Franklin
Bainbridge-Guilford
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Deposit/Hancock Eagles W/L? PF PA
Greene
at Windsor
at Groton
Bainbridge-Guilford
at Unatego/FR
Delhi
Walton
at Tioga
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Dryden Lions W/L? PF PA
at Unatego/Franklin
Harpursville/Afton
at Whitney Point
Sidney
at Southern Hills
at Newark Valley
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Elmira Express W/L? PF PA
Newburgh
Union-Endicott
at Horseheads
at Ithaca
Binghamton
Henninger
at Vestal
Corning
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Greene Trojans W/L? PF PA
at Deposit/Hancock
at Walton
Sidney
at Groton
Delhi
Tioga
at Windsor
Moravia
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Groton Indians W/L? PF PA
at Whitney Point
Delhi
Deposit/Hancock
Greene
at Tioga
at Moravia
at Bainbridge-Guilford
Newark Valley
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Harpursvillle/Afton Hornets W/L? PF PA
Delhi
at Dryden
Unatego/Franklin
at Windsor
at Susquehanna Valley
at Walton
Whitney Point
Sidney
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Horseheads Blue Raiders W/L? PF PA
West Genesee
at Baldwinsville
Elmira
at Union-Endicott
at Corning
at Vestal
Binghamton
Ithaca
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Ithaca Little Red W/L? PF PA
at Johnson City
at Corning
Chenango Valley
Elmira
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Binghamton
at Oneonta
at Horseheads
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Johnson City Wildcats W/L? PF PA
Ithaca
at Waverly
at Oneonta
Norwich
at Maine Endwell
Chenango Forks
Chenango Valley
at Owego
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Lansing Bobcats     8-man W/L? PF PA
no game
no game
at Thomas A. Edison
at Newfield
NY Mills
Notre Dame
at Unadilla Valley
Trumansburg
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Maine-Endwell Spartans W/L? PF PA
Carthage (at Carrier Dome)
at Chenango Valley
Waverly
Chenango Forks
Johnson City
at Norwich
at Owego
Oneonta
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Moravia Blue Devils W/L? PF PA
at Bainbridge-Guilford
Hannibal
at Delhi
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Whitney Point
Groton
Tioga
at Greene
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Newfield Trojans    8-man W/L? PF PA
No game
No game
at Oxford
Lansing
Unadilla Valley
at Trumansburg
Thomas A. Edison
at Bishop Grimes
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Newark Valley Cardinals W/L? PF PA
Windsor
at Tioga
Susquehanna Valley
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Dryden
at Fulton
at Groton
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Norwich Tornado W/L? PF PA
Indian River (at Carrier Dome)
Owego
Chenango Forks
at Johnson City
at Oneonta
Maine Endwell
at Waverly
Chenango Valley
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Notre Dame Crusaders 8-man W/L? PF PA
No game
No game
at Trumansburg
Pulaski
Thomas A. Edison
at Lansing
Oxford
at Unadilla Valley
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Oneonta Yellowjackets W/L? PF PA
at Chenango Valley
at Chenango Forks
Johnson City
at Owego
Norwich
Waverly
Ithaca
at Maine-Endwell
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Owego Indians W/L? PF PA
at Chenango Forks
at Norwich
Vestal
Oneonta
at Waverly
at Chenango Valley
Maine Endwell
Johnson City
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Oxford Blackhawks   8-man W/L? PF PA
No game
No game
Newfield
at Unadilla Valley
Trumansburg
at Morrisville-Eaton
at Notre Dame
Thomas A. Edison
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Seton Catholic Central Saints      
No team in 2019
───────────────────────────────────────────
Sidney Warriors W/L? PF PA
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Unatego/Franklin
at Greene
at Dryden
Windsor
at Whitney Point
Susquehanna Valley
at Harpursville/Afton
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor Warriors W/L? PF PA
at Sidney
Susquehanna Valley
at Walton
Moravia
at Newark Valley
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Dryden
vs a Section 3 team TBA
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Susquehanna Valley Sabers W/L? PF PA
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
at Newark Valley
at Whitney Point
Harpursville/Afton
Windsor
at Sidney
Vestal
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Thomas A. Edison Spartans 8-man W/L? PF PA
No game
No game
Lansing
Trumansburg
at Notre Dame
Unadilla Valley
at Newfield
at Oxford
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Tioga Tigers W/L? PF PA
Walton
Newark Valley
at Bainbridge-Guilford
at Unatego/Franklin
Groton
at Greene
at Moravia
Deposit/Hancock
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Trumansburg Blue  Raiders  8-man W/L? PF PA
No game
No game
Notre Dame
at Thomas A. Edison
at Oxford
Newfield
Weedsport
at Lansing
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Unadilla-Valley Storm  8-man W/L? PF PA
No game
No game
at Cooperstown
Oxford
at Newfield
at Thomas A. Edison
Lansing
Notre Dame
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Unatego/Franklin Spartans W/L? PF PA
Dryden
at Sidney
at Harpursville/Afton
Tioga
Deposit/Hancock
Bainbridge-Guilford
at Delhi
at Walton
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Union-Endicott Tigers W/L? PF PA
Waverly
at Elmira
Whitesboro
Horseheads
at Vestal
Corning
at Chenango Forks
at Binghamton
TBA or playoffs
Vestal Golden Bears W/L? PF PA
at Corning
at Binghamton
at Owego
Edison Tech
Union-Endicott
Horseheads
Elmira
at Susquehanna Valley
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Walton Warriors W/L? PF PA
at Tioga
Greene
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
at Delhi
at Bainbridge-Guilford
Harpursville/Afton
at Deposit/Hancock
Unatego/Franklin
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Seneca Indians
W/L? PF PA
at Susquehanna Valley
Bainbridge-Guilford
Windsor
Newark Valley
at Ithaca
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Port Byron
at Dryden
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Waverly Wolverines W/L? PF PA
at Union-Endicott
Johnson City
at Maine Endwell
at Chenango Valley
Owego
at Oneonta
Norwich
Chenango Forks
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Whitney Point Golden Eagles W/L? PF PA
Groton
at Fowler
Dryden
Susquehanna Valley
at Moravia
Sidney
at Harpursville/Afton
at Windsor
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────
Windsor Black Knights W/L? PF PA
at Newark Valley
Deposit/Hancock
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Harpursville/Afton
at Sidney
at Susquehanna Valley
Greene
Whitney Point
TBA or playoffs
───────────────────────────────────────────

~~~~~~