~~~~~
Bainbridge-Guilford Bobcats W/L? PF PA
Harpursvillle/Afton W 32 14
at Cohoes W 38 24
Delhi W 40 19
at Sidney
Unatego/Franklin
Deposit/Hancock
at Walton
at Moravia
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Binghamton Patriots W/L? PF PA
vs Utica Proctor (Dome)    1 OT L 24 30
Aquinas L 7 49
Horseheads W 51 35
at Union-Endicott
Elmira
at Vestal
Ithaca
at Corning
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Chenango Forks Blue Devils W/L? PF PA
vs Central Square (Dome) W 34 12
Norwich W 49 21
at Owego W 25 10
at Oneonta
Windsor
Johnson City
at Chenango Valley
Maine-Endwell
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Chenango Valley Warriors W/L? PF PA
Johnson City W 34 12
at Oneonta W 34 21
at Maine-Endwell L 14 44
at Owego
Norwich
at Windsor
Chenango Forks
Spencer Van Etten/Candor
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Corning Hawks W/L? PF PA
Elmira L 21 50
at Union-Endicott W 45 41
at Ithaca W 43 14
FDR Hyde Park
at Horseheads
Auburn
at Vestal
Binghamton
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Delhi Bulldogs W/L? PF PA
Dryden L 14 28
at Harpursvillle/Afton L 7 14
at Bainbridge-Guilford L 19 40
at Walton
Deposit/Hancock
Whitney Point
Sidney
at Unatego/Franklin
───────────────────────────────────────────
Deposit/Hancock Eagles W/L? PF PA
Thomas A. Edison W 28 6
at Newark Valley L 6 51
Sidney L 20 59
Groton
at Delhi
at Bainbridge-Guilford
Unatego/Franklin
at Walton
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Dryden Lions W/L? PF PA
at Delhi W 28 14
Southern Hills W 40 21
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor W 14 7
vs Susquehanna Valley (Cortland U)
Clyde-Savannah
at Waverly
Thomas A. Edison
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Elmira Express W/L? PF PA
at Corning W 50 21
Horseheads W 40 27
at Syraacuse CBA W 49 24
Corcoran
at Binghamton
Ithaca
at Union-Endicott
Vestal
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Greene Trojans W/L? PF PA
at Sidney L 23 26
vs Moravia (SUNY Cortland) W 48 14
Unatego/Franklin W 18 0
Waverly
Harpursvillle/Afton
Groton
vs Chatham (Cobleskill HS)
at Tioga
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Groton Indians W/L? PF PA
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour L 8 56
Walton L 6 28
Moravia W 29 14
at Deposit/Hancock
Tioga
at Greene
Waterville-3
at Thomas A. Edison
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Harpursvillle/Afton Hornets W/L? PF PA
at Bainbridge-Guilford L 14 32
Delhi W 14 7
Newark Valley L 6 55
at Whitney Point
at Greene
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Susquehanna Valley
Waverly
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Horseheads Blue Raiders W/L? PF PA
Vestal W 13 6
at Elmira L 27 40
at Binghamton L 35 51
at Ithaca
Corning
Union-Endicott
at Liverpool
Johnson City
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Ithaca Little Red W/L? PF PA
at Oswego W 51 8
Vestal L 9 35
Corning L 14 43
Horseheads
at Nottingham
at Elmira
at Binghamton
Union-Endicott
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Johnson City Wildcats W/L? PF PA
at Chenango Valley L 12 34
Maine-Endwell L 14 47
Windsor L 13 51
at Norwich
Oneonta
at Chenango Forks
Owego
at Horseheads
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Lansing Bobcats     8-man League W/L? PF PA
at Notre Dame W 42 28
Newfield
at Unadilla Valley
Oxford
Open date
Notre Dame
at Newfield
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Maine-Endwell Spartans W/L? PF PA
Oneonta W 68 21
at Johnson City W 47 14
Chenango Valley W 44 14
at Vestal
Owego
Norwich
at Windsor
at Chenango Forks
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Moravia Blue Devils W/L? PF PA
Unatego/Franklin L 8 36
vs Greene (SUNY Cortland) L 14 48
at Groton L 14 29
at Tioga
Thomas A. Edison
at Frankfort-Schuyler-3
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Bainbridge-Guilford
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Newfield Trojans    8-man League W/L? PF PA
Unadilla Valley W 60 50
at Lansing
at Oxford
Open date
Notre Dame
at Unadilla Valley
Lansing
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Newark Valley Cardinals W/L? PF PA
Tioga W 10 6
Deposit/Hancock W 51 6
at Harpursvillle/Afton W 55 6
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Whitney Pt
at Susquehanna Valley
Oneonta
at Sidney
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Norwich Tornado W/L? PF PA
Windsor W 49 19
at Chenango Forks L 21 49
Oneonta W 56 20
Johnson City
at Chenango Valley
at Maine-Endwell
Fulton
at Owego
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Notre Dame Crusaders 8-man League W/L? PF PA
Lansing L 28 42
at Oxford
Open date
Unadilla Valley
at Newfield
at Lansing
Oxford
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Oneonta Yellowjackets W/L? PF PA
at Maine-Endwell L 21 68
Chenango Valley L 21 34
at Norwich L 20 56
Chenango Forks
at Johnson City
Owego
at Newark Valley
Windsor
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Owego Indians W/L? PF PA
vs Syracuse Fowler (Dome) W 56 14
at Windsor W 21 6
Chenango Forks L 10 25
Chenango Valley
at Maine-Endwell
at Oneonta
at Johnson City
Norwich
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Oxford Blackhawks   8-man League W/L? PF PA
at Clinton W 26 0
Notre Dame
Newfield
at Lansing
at Unadilla Valley
Open date
at Notre Dame
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Seton Catholic Central Saints      
No team in 2018
───────────────────────────────────────────
Sidney Warriors W/L? PF PA
Greene W 26 23
at Unatego/Franklin W 46 22
at Deposit/Hancock W 59 20
Bainbridge-Guilford
Walton
at Helderberg Valley
at Delhi
Newark Valley
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor Warriors W/L? PF PA
Walton W 24 14
at Tioga L 20 28
Dryden L 7 14
at Newark Valley
Susquehanna Valley
Harpursvillle/Afton
at Whitney Point
at Chenango Valley
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Susquehanna Valley Sabers W/L? PF PA
vs Jamesville-DeWitt (Dome) W 28 19
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour W 56 22
Fowler W 57 0
vs Dryden  (Cortland U)
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Newark Valley
at Harpursvillle/Afton
Whitney Point
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Thomas A. Edison Spartans W/L? PF PA
at Deposit/Hancock L 6 28
Waverly L 7 49
at Whitney Point L 12 34
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Moravia
Clyde-Savannah
at Dryden
Groton
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Tioga Tigers W/L? PF PA
at Newark Valley L 6 10
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor W 28 20
at Cardinal O'Hara L 14 32
Moravia
at Groton
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Waverly
Greene
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Unadilla-Valley Storm  8-man League W/L? PF PA
at Newfield L 50 60
Open date
Lansing
at Notre Dame
Oxford
Newfield
Open date
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Unatego/Franklin Spartans W/L? PF PA
at Moravia W 36 8
Sidney L 22 46
at Greene L 0 18
Fonda-Fultonville
at Bainbridge-Guilford
Walton
at Deposit/Hancock
Delhi
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Union-Endicott Tigers W/L? PF PA
at Newburgh L 21 60
Corning L 41 45
at Auburn W 55 29
Binghamton
Vestal
at Horseheads
Elmira
at Ithaca
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Vestal Golden Bears W/L? PF PA
at Horseheads L 6 13
at Ithaca W 35 9
East Syracuse-Minoa W 27 8
Maine-Endwell
at Union-Endicott
Binghamton
Corning
at Elmira
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Walton Warriors W/L? PF PA
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor L 14 24
at Groton W 28 6
Cairo-Durham/Catskill W 58 8
Delhi
at Sidney
at Unatego/Franklin
Bainbridge-Guilford
Deposit/Hancock
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Seneca Indians
W/L? PF PA
at Groton W 56 8
Susquehanna Valley L 22 56
at Waverly L 20 21
at Thomas A. Edison
Honeoye Falls-Lima
at Tioga
Moravia
Dryden
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Waverly Wolverines W/L? PF PA
Livonia L 26 33
at Thomas A. Edison W 49 7
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour W 21 20
at Greene
Oswego
Dryden
Tioga
at Harpursvillle/Afton
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Whitney Point Golden Eagles W/L? PF PA
vs Taconic Hills (Cobleskill HS) W 32 6
Herkimer L 24 37
Thomas A. Edison W 34 12
Harpursvillle/Afton
at Newark Valley
at Delhi
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
at Susquehanna Valley
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
Windsor Black Knights W/L? PF PA
at Norwich L 19 49
Owego L 6 21
at Johnson City W 51 13
Batavia
at Chenango Forks
Chenango Valley
Maine-Endwell
at Oneonta
To be announced
───────────────────────────────────────────
~~~~~