~~~~~~~
Bainbridge-Guilford Bobcats W/L? PF PA
Harpursvillle/Afton W 32 14
at Cohoes W 38 24
Delhi W 40 19
at Sidney L 6 63
Unatego/Franklin L 28 30
Deposit/Hancock L 30 42
at Walton L 20 36
at Moravia L 6 26
at Thomas A. Edison
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Binghamton Patriots W/L? PF PA
vs Utica Proctor (Dome)   1 OT L 24 30
Aquinas L 7 49
Horseheads W 51 35
at Union-Endicott         1 OT W 36 28
Elmira                    1 OT L 40 42
at Vestal W 25 21
Ithaca             forfeit win W 1 0
at Corning W 50 21
Horseheads*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Chenango Forks Blue Devils W/L? PF PA
vs Central Square (Dome) W 34 12
Norwich W 49 21
at Owego W 25 10
at Oneonta W 48 12
Windsor W 54 17
Johnson City W 52 20
at Chenango Valley W 48 20
Maine-Endwell W 24 14
Norwich*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Chenango Valley Warriors W/L? PF PA
Johnson City W 34 12
at Oneonta W 34 21
at Maine-Endwell L 14 44
at Owego L 25 34
Norwich L 21 41
at Windsor L 36 42
Chenango Forks L 20 48
Spencer Van Etten/Candor L 13 27
Dryden
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Corning Hawks W/L? PF PA
Elmira L 21 50
at Union-Endicott W 45 41
at Ithaca W 43 14
FDR Hyde Park W 45 28
at Horseheads L 21 28
Auburn L 7 44
at Vestal L 14 26
Binghamton L 21 50
at Elmira*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Delhi Bulldogs W/L? PF PA
Dryden L 14 28
at Harpursvillle/Afton L 7 14
at Bainbridge-Guilford L 19 40
at Walton L 14 47
Deposit/Hancock L 26 53
Whitney Point L 34 42
Sidney L 8 40
at Unatego/Franklin L 13 34
───────────────────────────────────────────
Deposit/Hancock Eagles W/L? PF PA
Thomas A. Edison W 28 6
at Newark Valley L 6 51
Sidney L 20 49
Groton W 52 6
at Delhi W 53 26
at Bainbridge-Guilford W 42 30
Unatego/Franklin W 22 16
at Walton L 14 20
at Oneonta
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Dryden Lions W/L? PF PA
at Delhi W 28 14
Southern Hills W 40 21
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor W 14 7
vs Susquehanna Valley (Cortland U) L 12 54
Clyde-Savannah W 26 6
at Waverly L 14 30
Thomas A. Edison W 55 12
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour L 12 27
at Chenango Valley
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Elmira Express W/L? PF PA
at Corning W 50 21
Horseheads W 40 27
at Syraacuse CBA W 49 24
Corcoran W 30 8
at Binghamton           1 OT W 42 40
Ithaca W 64 7
at Union-Endicott W 61 20
Vestal L 28 30
Corning*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Greene Trojans W/L? PF PA
at Sidney L 23 26
vs Moravia (SUNY Cortland) W 48 14
Unatego/Franklin W 18 0
Waverly L 23 34
Harpursvillle/Afton W 36 7
Groton W 44 6
vs Chatham (Fonda HS) W 21 14
at Tioga L 14 41
vs Sidney*  at JC
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Groton Indians W/L? PF PA
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour L 8 56
Walton L 6 28
Moravia W 29 14
at Deposit/Hancock L 6 52
Tioga L 0 48
at Greene L 6 44
Waterville-3 W 28 14
at Thomas A. Edison L 18 32
at Unatego/Franklin
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Harpursvillle/Afton Hornets W/L? PF PA
at Bainbridge-Guilford L 14 32
Delhi W 14 7
Newark Valley L 6 55
at Whitney Point L 0 34
at Greene L 7 36
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor L 6 43
Susquehanna Valley L 0 46
Waverly L 12 34
Moravia
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Horseheads Blue Raiders W/L? PF PA
Vestal W 13 6
at Elmira L 27 40
at Binghamton L 35 51
at Ithaca W 42 0
Corning W 28 21
Union-Endicott W 35 0
at Liverpool L 20 40
Johnson City W 60 18
at Binghamton*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Ithaca Little Red W/L? PF PA
at Oswego W 51 8
Vestal L 9 35
Corning L 14 43
Horseheads L 0 42
at Nottingham L 0 42
at Elmira L 7 64
at Binghamton     forfeit loss L 0 1
Union-Endicott L 0 49
───────────────────────────────────────────
Johnson City Wildcats W/L? PF PA
at Chenango Valley L 12 34
Maine-Endwell L 14 47
Windsor L 13 51
at Norwich L 6 40
Oneonta W 14 10
at Chenango Forks L 20 52
Owego L 6 40
at Horseheads L 18 60
───────────────────────────────────────────
Lansing Bobcats     8-man League W/L? PF PA
at Notre Dame W 42 28
Newfield W 54 8
at Unadilla Valley W 46 8
Oxford W 56 12
Open date - - -
Notre Dame W 15 14
at Newfield
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Maine-Endwell Spartans W/L? PF PA
Oneonta W 68 21
at Johnson City W 47 14
Chenango Valley W 44 14
at Vestal W 38 32
Owego W 36 27
Norwich W 36 14
at Windsor W 28 10
at Chenango Forks L 14 24
Owego*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Moravia Blue Devils W/L? PF PA
Unatego/Franklin L 8 36
vs Greene (SUNY Cortland) L 14 48
at Groton L 14 29
at Tioga L 14 54
Thomas A. Edison W 34 20
at Frankfort-Schuyler-3 L 18 34
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour L 6 51
Bainbridge-Guilford W 26 6
at Harpursville/Afton
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Newfield Trojans    8-man League W/L? PF PA
Unadilla Valley W 60 50
at Lansing L 8 54
at Oxford L 6 40
Open date - - -
Notre Dame L 8 46
at Unadilla Valley L 20 40
Lansing
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Newark Valley Cardinals W/L? PF PA
Tioga W 10 6
Deposit/Hancock W 51 6
at Harpursvillle/Afton W 55 6
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor W 30 25
Whitney Pt W 40 14
at Susquehanna Valley L 0 62
Oneonta L 7 10
at Sidney L 46 53
vs Waverly*   at Binghamton
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Norwich Tornado W/L? PF PA
Windsor W 49 19
at Chenango Forks L 21 49
Oneonta W 56 20
Johnson City W 40 6
at Chenango Valley W 41 21
at Maine-Endwell L 14 36
Fulton W 63 28
at Owego L 13 25
at Chenango Forks*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Notre Dame Crusaders 8-man League W/L? PF PA
Lansing L 28 42
at Oxford W 48 14
Open date - - -
Unadilla Valley W 60 34
at Newfield W 46 8
at Lansing L 14 15
Oxford
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Oneonta Yellowjackets W/L? PF PA
at Maine-Endwell L 21 68
Chenango Valley L 21 34
at Norwich L 20 56
Chenango Forks L 12 48
at Johnson City L 10 14
Owego L 17 42
at Newark Valley W 10 7
Windsor W 32 27
Deposit/Hancock
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Owego Indians W/L? PF PA
vs Syracuse Fowler (Dome) W 56 14
at Windsor W 21 6
Chenango Forks L 10 25
Chenango Valley W 34 25
at Maine-Endwell L 27 36
at Oneonta W 42 17
at Johnson City W 40 6
Norwich W 25 13
at Maine-Endwell*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Oxford Blackhawks   8-man League W/L? PF PA
at Clinton W 26 0
Notre Dame L 14 48
Newfield W 40 6
at Lansing L 12 56
at Unadilla Valley W 36 28
Open date - - -
at Notre Dame
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Seton Catholic Central Saints      
No team in 2018
───────────────────────────────────────────
Sidney Warriors W/L? PF PA
Greene W 26 23
at Unatego/Franklin W 46 22
at Deposit/Hancock W 49 20
Bainbridge-Guilford W 63 6
Walton W 54 24
at Helderberg Valley W 34 0
at Delhi W 40 8
Newark Valley W 53 46
vs Greene*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor Warriors W/L? PF PA
Walton W 24 14
at Tioga L 20 28
Dryden L 7 14
at Newark Valley L 25 30
Susquehanna Valley L 7 36
Harpursvillle/Afton W 43 6
at Whitney Point L 22 28
at Chenango Valley W 27 13
at Windsor
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Susquehanna Valley Sabers W/L? PF PA
vs Jamesville-DeWitt (Dome) W 28 19
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour W 56 22
Fowler W 57 0
vs Dryden  (Cortland U) W 54 12
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor W 36 7
Newark Valley W 62 0
at Harpursvillle/Afton W 46 0
Whitney Point W 66 0
vs Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Thomas A. Edison Spartans W/L? PF PA
at Deposit/Hancock L 6 28
Waverly L 7 49
at Whitney Point L 12 34
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour L 12 46
at Moravia L 20 34
Clyde-Savannah W 24 14
at Dryden L 12 55
Groton W 32 18
Bainbridge-Guilford
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Tioga Tigers W/L? PF PA
at Newark Valley L 6 10
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor W 28 20
at Cardinal O'Hara L 14 32
Moravia W 54 14
at Groton W 48 0
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour W 42 0
at Waverly W 42 19
Greene W 41 14
vs Walton*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Unadilla-Valley Storm  8-man League W/L? PF PA
at Newfield L 50 60
Open date - - -
Lansing L 8 46
at Notre Dame L 34 60
Oxford L 28 36
Newfield W 40 20
Open date
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Unatego/Franklin Spartans W/L? PF PA
at Moravia W 36 8
Sidney L 22 46
at Greene L 0 18
Fonda-Fultonville W 8 0
at Bainbridge-Guilford W 30 28
Walton            1 OT L 14 20
at Deposit/Hancock L 16 22
Delhi W 34 13
Groton
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Union-Endicott Tigers W/L? PF PA
at Newburgh L 21 60
Corning L 41 45
at Auburn W 55 29
Binghamton        1 OT L 28 36
Vestal L 6 11
at Horseheads L 0 35
Elmira L 20 61
at Ithaca W 49 0
no game
at Vestal*
───────────────────────────────────────────
Vestal Golden Bears W/L? PF PA
at Horseheads L 6 13
at Ithaca W 35 9
East Syracuse-Minoa W 27 8
Maine-Endwell L 32 38
at Union-Endicott W 11 6
Binghamton L 21 25
Corning W 26 14
at Elmira W 30 28
no game
Union-Endicott*
───────────────────────────────────────────
Walton Warriors W/L? PF PA
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor L 14 24
at Groton W 28 6
Cairo-Durham/Catskill W 58 8
Delhi W 47 14
at Sidney L 24 54
at Unatego/Franklin    1 OT W 20 14
Bainbridge-Guilford W 36 20
Deposit/Hancock W 20 14
vs Tioga*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Seneca Indians
W/L? PF PA
at Groton W 56 8
Susquehanna Valley L 22 56
at Waverly L 20 21
at Thomas A. Edison W 46 12
Honeoye Falls-Lima L 19 20
at Tioga L 0 42
Moravia W 51 6
Dryden W 27 12
vs Susquehanna Valley*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Waverly Wolverines W/L? PF PA
Livonia L 26 33
at Thomas A. Edison W 49 7
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour W 21 20
at Greene W 34 23
Oswego W 58 0
Dryden W 30 14
Tioga L 19 42
at Harpursvillle/Afton W 34 12
vs Newark Valley*
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
Whitney Point Golden Eagles W/L? PF PA
vs Taconic Hills (Cobleskill HS) W 32 6
Herkimer L 24 37
Thomas A. Edison W 34 12
Harpursvillle/Afton W 34 0
at Newark Valley L 14 40
at Delhi W 42 34
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor W 28 22
at Susquehanna Valley L 0 66
───────────────────────────────────────────
Windsor Black Knights W/L? PF PA
at Norwich L 19 49
Owego L 6 21
at Johnson City W 51 13
Batavia L 26 41
at Chenango Forks L 17 54
Chenango Valley W 42 36
Maine-Endwell L 10 28
at Oneonta L 27 32
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
To be determined
───────────────────────────────────────────
~~~~~~