Bainbridge-Guilford Bobcats .   W/L   PF PA

at Whitney Point
Forfeit win vs Seton 11-man
at Delhi
at Unatego/Franklin
Unadilla Valley
Walton
at Deposit/Hancock
at Sidney*
Thomas A. Edison

W
W
W
L
W
W
L
L
W
20
1
34
0
42
34
3
32
27
14
0
13
28
22
14
29
40
6

 Binghamton Patriots .   W/L   PF PA

at Liverpool
Corning
at Horseheads
Union-Endicott
at Elmira
Johnson City
Vestal
at Ithaca
Horseheads*
Elmira*

L
W
L
L
W
W
W
W
W
L
7
31
0
12
33
43
41
49
54
31
31
22
24
27
32
12
15
6
7
38

 Chenango Forks Blue Devils .   W/L   PF PA

at Maine-Endwell
Owego
Chenango Valley
at Windsor
Waverly
at Norwich
Susquehanna Valley
Chenango Valley*
Susquehanna Valley*
Norwich*
Homer*
Cheektowaga*

W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
21
40
40
27
48
49
21
53
28
49
28
0
7
7
3
6
7
0
7
7
21
9

 Chenango Valley Warriors . W/L PF PA

Susquehanna Valley
Windsor
at Chenango Forks
Owego
at Norwich
Maine-Endwell
at Waverly
at Chenango Forks*
Walton

L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
0
14
7
13
13
20
6
7
26
42
31
40
29
48
44
21
53
34

 Corning Hawks .   W/L   PF PA

Baldwinsville (Dome)
at Binghamton
Vestal
Ithaca
at Johnson City
Horseheads
at Elmira
Union-Endicott
at Elmira*

L
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
L
7
22
7
56
40
37
28
6
28
35
31
14
8
21
14
53
24
30

 Delhi . W/L PF PA

at Harpursville/Afton
at Tioga
Bainbridge-Guilford
Walton
at Deposit/Hancock
at Unadilla Valley
Unatego/Franklin
Newfield - cancelled

L
L
L
L
L
W
L
-
7
0
13
29
13
40
7
-
21
33
34
32
34
8
25
-

 Deposit/Hancock Eagles . W/L PF PA

Oxford/G-MU
at Sidney
Walton
at Unadilla Valley
Delhi
at Unatego/Franklin
Bainbridge-Guilford
Greene*
at Moravia

W
L
W
W
W
L
W
L
W
44
18
32
64
34
12
29
14
13
0
34
10
28
13
21
3
21
0

 Dryden Lions . W/L PF PA

Thomas A. Edison
at Newark Valley
at Oxford/G-MU
Lansing
at Oneonta
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
at Whitney Point
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Owego

W
L
W
L
L
W
L
W
L
6
12
42
0
12
8
12
34
12
0
51
6
19
36
6
14
14
44

 Elmira Express  .   W/L   PF PA

Union-Endicott
at Baldwinsville
Christian Brothers Academy
at Horseheads
Binghamton
at Ithaca
Corning
at Vestal
Corning*
Binghamton*
Cicero-North Syracuse*

L
L
L
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
L
15
0
33
56
32
61
53
34
30
38
14
36
26
40
19
33
6
28
28
28
31
57

 Greene Trojans .   W/L   PF PA

at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Groton
Sidney
Moravia
at Harpursville/Afton
Oxford/G-MU
Forfeit win vs Seton 11-man
at Deposit/Hancock*
Sidney*  at Binghamton

L
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
L
22
14
22
44
30
43
1
21
6
32
0
28
0
7
0
0
14
14

 Groton Indians .   W/L   PF PA

at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Greene
at Moravia
Newfield
at Tioga
Thomas A. Edison
at Notre Dame
Oxford/GMU

L
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
0
0
16
46
6
20
20
46
34
14
20
7
41
28
50
6

 Harpursville/Afton Hornets . W/L PF PA

Delhi
at Walton
Forfeit win vs Seton 11-man
at Sidney
Greene
at Lansing
Oxford/G-MU
at Unatego/Franklin*
Tioga*  at Binghamton

  W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
21
14
1
19
7
26
26
19
14
7
8
0
42
30
22
0
13
35

 Horseheads Blue Raiders .   W/L   PF PA

Hilton (Dome)
at Cicero-North Syracuse
Binghamton
Elmira
at Union-Endicott
at Corning
Ithaca
at Henninger
at Binghamton*

L
L
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
30
0
24
19
12
14
48
38
7
48
61
0
56
33
37
28
22
54

 Ithaca Little Red . W/L PF PA

Auburn (Dome)
Johnson City
at Union-Endicott
at Corning
at Vestal
Elmira
at Horseheads
Binghamton
Henninger
Waverly

L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
0
34
6
8
6
6
28
6
7
12
50
45
47
56
42
61
48
49
48
20

 Johnson City Wildcats .   W/L   PF PA

Batavia (Dome)
at Ithaca
Fowler
Vestal
Corning
at Binghamton
at Union-Endicott
Oswego
at Union-Endicott*

L
W
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
0
45
36
6
21
12
22
60
7
37
34
6
28
40
43
37
12
27

 Lansing Bobcats .   W/L   PF PA

at Moravia
Whitney Point
Newark Valley
at Dryden
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Harpursville/Afton
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Oneonta
Oneonta*  at Johnson City

W
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
L
40
47
8
19
7
22
34
28
20
26
18
43
0
6
26
14
44
21

 Maine-Endwell Spartans .   W/L   PF PA

Chenango Forks
Susquehanna Valley 
1 OT
at Norwich
at Waverly
Windsor
at Chenango Valley
at Owego
Waverly*
at Norwich*

L
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
L
0
7
12
41
54
44
26
38
16
21
6
13
28
28
20
6
12
24

 Moravia Blue Devils .   W/L   PF PA

Lansing
Notre Dame
Groton
at Greene
at Thomas A. Edison
at Newfield
Tioga
at Walton
Deposit/Hancock

L
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
26
28
20
0
14
44
16
22
0
40
29
16
44
6
6
51
36
13

 Newfield Trojans .   W/L   PF PA

Unadilla Valley
at Oxford/G-MU
Tioga      Cancelled. No refs showed.
at Groton
Notre Dame
Moravia
at Thomas A. Edison
at Delhi - cancelled

L
W
-
L
L
L
L
-
22
20
-
7
0
6
0
-
40
6
-
46
34
44
34
-

 Newark Valley Cardinals .   W/L   PF PA

at Tioga
Dryden
at Lansing
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Whitney Point
at Oneonta
Sidney
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Whitney Point* at Johnson City
Oneonta*
Skaneateles*

W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
22
51
43
42
58
28
49
42
63
26
41
19
12
8
6
24
21
28
14
6
14
42

 Norwich Purple Tornadoes .   W/L   PF PA

Owego
at Waverly
Maine-Endwell
at Susquehanna Valley
Chenango Valley
Chenango Forks
at Windsor
Windsor*
Maine-Endwell*
Chenango Forks*

W
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
W
L
28
28
13
14
48
7
35
38
24
21
13
6
12
21
13
49
14
22
16
49

 Notre Dame Crusaders .   W/L   PF PA

Forfeit win vs Seton 11-man
at Moravia
Thomas A. Edison
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
at Newfield
at Tioga
Groton
at Tioga*

W
W
W
W
W
L
W
L
1
29
26
32
34
6
50
14
0
28
0
20
0
36
20
33

 Oneonta Yellowjackets .   W/L   PF PA

Walton
at Unatego/Franklin  2 OT
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Whitney Point
Dryden
Newark Valley
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Lansing
Lansing*  at Johnson City
Newark Valley*

W
L
W
L
W
L
W
W
W
L
28
14
40
28
36
21
51
44
21
14
8
21
14
32
12
28
0
28
20
26

 Owego Indians .   W/L   PF PA

at Norwich
at Chenango Forks
Windsor
at Chenango Valley
Susquehanna Valley
Waverly
Maine-Endwell
at Susquehanna Valley*
Dryden

L
L
W
W
L
W
L
L
W
13
7
34
29
22
34
6
7
44
28
40
6
13
29
13
26
21
12

 Oxford/Gilbertsville-Mt Upton Blackhawks .   W/L   PF PA

at Deposit/Hancock
Newfield
Dryden
Forfeit win vs Seton 11-man
Sidney
at Greene
at Harpursville/Afton
at Groton

L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
0
6
6
1
8
0
0
6
44
20
42
0
44
43
26
46

 Seton Catholic Central Saints .   W/L   PF PA
at South Lewis (Sept 22)
Cooperstown
at Bishop Grimes
Oriskany
at Pulaski forfeit
at NY Mills
forfeit
L
W
L
L
L
L
34
22
12
14
0
0
70
8
40
52
1
1

 Sidney Warriors . W/L PF PA

Unatego/Franklin
Deposit/Hancock
at Greene
Harpursville/Afton
at Oxford/G-MU
Forfeit win vs Seton 11-man
at Newark Valley
Bainbridge-Guilford*
Greene*  at Binghamton
Tioga*

W
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
L
57
34
28
42
44
1
28
40
14
42
0
18
22
19
8
0
49
32
6
63

 Spencer-Van Etten/Candor Warriors .   W/L   PF PA

Groton
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Whitney Point
at Notre Dame
at Lansing
at Dryden
Oneonta
Newark Valley

W
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
34
14
44
20
6
6
0
14
0
36
20
32
7
8
51
42

 Susquehanna Valley Sabers .   W/L   PF PA

at Chenango Valley
at Maine-Endwell  1 OT
Waverly
Norwich
at Owego
Windsor
at Chenango Forks
Owego*
at Chenango Forks*

W
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
L
42
6
41
21
29
34
0
21
7
0
7
13
14
22
7
21
7
28

 Thomas A. Edison Spartans .   W/L   PF PA

at Dryden
Unadilla Valley
at Notre Dame
Tioga
Moravia
at Groton
Newfield
Whitney Point
at Bainbridge-Guilford

L
W
L
L
L
W
W
W
L
0
60
0
12
6
28
34
38
6
6
14
26
55
14
20
0
28
27

 Tioga Tigers .   W/L   PF PA

Newark Valley
Delhi
at Newfield Cancelled. No refs showed.
at Thomas A. Edison
Groton
Notre Dame
at Moravia
Notre Dame*
Harpursville/Afton*  at Bingh.
Sidney*
Dolgeville*
TBA*

L
W
-
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
19
33
-
55
41
36
51
33
35
63
46
22
0
-
12
6
6
16
14
14
42
16

 Unadilla Valley .   W/L   PF PA

at Newfield
at Thomas A. Edison
Unatego/Franklin
Deposit/Hancock
at Bainbridge-Guilford
Delhi
at Walton

W
L
L
L
L
L
L
40
14
12
28
22
8
14
22
60
49
64
42
40
52

 Unatego/Franklin Spartans .   W/L   PF PA

at Sidney
Oneonta  2 OT
at Unadilla Valley
Bainbridge-Guilford
at Walton
Deposit/Hancock
at Delhi
Harpursville/Afton*
at Windsor

L
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
L
0
21
49
28
21
21
25
13
13
57
14
12
0
20
12
7
19
38

 Union-Endicott Tigers .   W/L   PF PA

at Elmira
Liverpool
Ithaca
at Binghamton
Horseheads
at Vestal
Johnson City
at Corning
Johnson City*
Vestal*
Whitesboro*

W
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
36
21
47
27
33
21
37
24
27
21
7
15
14
6
12
12
24
22
6
7
17
28

 Vestal Golden Bears .   W/L   PF PA

Utica Proctor (Dome)
Nottingham
at Corning
at Johnson City
Ithaca
Union-Endicott
at Binghamton
Elmira
bye*
Union-Endicott*

W
L
W
W
W
W
L
L
-
L
27
6
14
28
42
24
15
28
-
17
22
7
7
6
6
21
41
34
-
21

 Walton Warriors .   W/L   PF PA

at Oneonta
Harpursville/Afton
at Deposit/Hancock
at Delhi
Unatego/Franklin
at Bainbridge-Guilford
Unadilla Valley
Moravia
at Chenango Valley

L
L
L
W
L
L
W
W
W
8
8
10
32
20
14
52
36
34
28
14
32
29
21
34
14
22
26

 Watkins Glen/Odessa Montour Seneca Indians .   W/L   PF PA

Greene
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Oneonta
at Newark Valley
at Salamanca
at Whitney Point
Lansing
at Dryden
at Waverly

W
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
32
36
14
6
28
56
14
34
6
22
14
40
42
34
68
34
14
34

 Waverly Wolverines .   W/L   PF PA

at Windsor
Norwich
at Susquehanna Valley
Maine-Endwell
at Chenango Forks
at Owego
Chenango Valley
at Maine-Endwell*
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Ithaca

W
L
L
L
L
L
W
L
W
W
14
6
13
28
6
13
21
12
34
20
7
28
41
41
48
34
6
38
6
12

 Whitney Point Golden Eagles . W/L PF PA

Bainbridge-Guilford
at Lansing
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Oneonta
at Newark Valley
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Dryden
at Thomas A. Edison
Newark Valley*  at Johnson City

L
L
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
14
18
20
32
24
68
14

28
6
20
47
44
28
58
56
12

38
63

 Windsor Black Knights .   W/L   PF PA

Waverly
at Chenango Valley
at Owego
Chenango Forks
at Maine-Endwell
at Susquehanna Valley
Norwich
at Norwich*
Unatego/Franklin

L
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
7
31
6
3
28
7
14
22
38
14
14
34
27
54
34
35
38
13