Bainbridge-Guilford Bobcats .   W/L   PF PA
at Whitney Point
open date
at Delhi
at Unatego/Franklin
Unadilla Valley
Walton
at Deposit/Hancock
W
-
W
20
-
34
14
-
13

 Binghamton Patriots .   W/L   PF PA
at Liverpool
Corning
at Horseheads
Union-Endicott
at Elmira
Johnson City
Vestal
at Ithaca
L
W
L
7
31
0
31
22
24

 Chenango Forks Blue Devils .   W/L   PF PA
at Maine-Endwell
Owego
Chenango Valley
at Windsor
Waverly
at Norwich
Susquehanna Valley
W
W
W
21
40
40
0
7
7

 Chenango Valley Warriors . W/L PF PA
Susquehanna Valley
Windsor
at Chenango Forks
Owego
at Norwich
Maine-Endwell
at Waverly
L
L
L
0
14
7
42
31
40

 Corning Hawks .   W/L   PF PA
Baldwinsville (Dome)
at Binghamton
Vestal
Ithaca
at Johnson City
Horseheads
at Elmira
Union-Endicott
L
L
L
7
22
7
35
31
14

 Delhi . W/L PF PA
at Harpursville/Afton
at Tioga
Bainbridge-Guilford
Walton
at Deposit/Hancock
at Unadilla Valley
 Unatego/Franklin
L
L
L
7
0
13
21
33
34

 Deposit/Hancock Eagles . W/L PF PA
Oxford/GMU
at Sidney
Walton
at Unadilla Valley
Delhi
at Unatego/Franklin
Bainbridge-Guilford
W
L
W
44
18
32
0
34
10

 Dryden Lions . W/L PF PA
Thomas A. Edison
at Newark Valley
at Oxford/GMU
Lansing
at Oneonta
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
at Whitney Point
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
W
L
W
6
12
42
0
51
6

 Elmira Express  .   W/L   PF PA
Union-Endicott
at Baldwinsville
Christian Brothers Academy
at Horseheads
Binghamton
at Ithaca
Corning
at Vestal
L
L
L
15
0
33
36
26
40

 Greene Trojans .   W/L   PF PA
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Groton
Sidney
Moravia
at Harpursville/Afton
Oxford
open date
L
W
L
22
14
22
32
0
28

 Groton Indians .   W/L   PF PA

at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Greene
at Moravia
Newfield
at Tioga
Thomas A. Edison
at Notre Dame

L
L
L
0
0
16
34
14
20

 Harpursville/Afton Hornets . W/L PF PA

Delhi
at Walton
open date
at Sidney
Greene
at Lansing
Oxford/GMU

W
W
-
21
14
-
7
8
-

 Horseheads Blue Raiders .   W/L   PF PA

Hilton (Dome)
at Cicero-North Syracuse
Binghamton
Elmira
at Union-Endicott
at Corning
Ithaca
at Section III AA

L
L
W
30
0
24
48
61
0

 Ithaca Little Red . W/L PF PA

Auburn (Dome)
Johnson City
at Union-Endicott
at Corning
at Vestal
Elmira
at Horseheads
Binghamton

L
L
L
0
34
6
50
45
47

 Johnson City Wildcats .   W/L   PF PA

Batavia (Dome)
at Ithaca
Fowler
Vestal
Corning
at Binghamton
at Union-Endicott
Oswego

L
W
W
0
45
36
37
34
6

 Lansing Bobcats .   W/L   PF PA

at Moravia
Whitney Point
Newark Valley
at Dryden
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Harpursville/Afton
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Oneonta

W
W
L
40
47
8
26
18
43

 Maine-Endwell Spartans .   W/L   PF PA

Chenango Forks
Susquehanna Valley 
1 OT
at Norwich
at Waverly
Windsor
at Chenango Valley
at Owego

L
W
L
0
7
12
21
6
13

 Moravia Blue Devils .   W/L   PF PA

Lansing
Notre Dame
Groton
at Greene
at Thomas A. Edison
at Newfield
Tioga

L
L
W
26
28
20
40
29
16

 Newfield Trojans .   W/L   PF PA

Unadilla Valley
at Oxford/GMU
Tioga
at Groton
Notre Dame
Moravia
at Thomas A. Edison

L
W
22
20
40
6

 Newark Valley Cardinals .   W/L   PF PA

at Tioga
Dryden
at Lansing
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Whitney Point
at Oneonta
Sidney
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor

W
W
W
22
51
43

19
12
8

 Norwich Purple Tornadoes .   W/L   PF PA

Owego
at Waverly
Maine-Endwell
at Susquehanna Valley
Chenango Valley
Chenango Forks
at Windsor

W
W
W
28
28
13
13
6
12

 Notre Dame Crusaders .   W/L   PF PA

open date
at Moravia
Thomas A. Edison
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
at Newfield
at Tioga
Groton

-
W
W
-
29
26
-
28
0

 Oneonta Yellowjackets .   W/L   PF PA

Walton
at  Unatego/Franklin  2 OT
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Whitney Point
Dryden
Newark Valley
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Lansing

W
L
W
28
14
40
8
21
14

 Owego Indians .   W/L   PF PA

at Norwich
at Chenango Forks
Windsor
at Chenango Valley
Susquehanna Valley
Waverly
Maine-Endwell

L
L
W
13
7
34
28
40
6

 Oxford/Gilbertsville-Mt Upton Blackhawks .   W/L   PF PA

at Deposit/Hancock
Newfield
Dryden
open date
Sidney
at Greene
at Harpursville/Afton

L
L
L
0
6
6
44
20
42

 Seton Catholic Central Saints .   W/L   PF PA
at South Lewis (Sept 22)
Cooperstown
at Bishop Grimes
Oriskany
at Pulaski
at NY Mills
League Championship Game

 Sidney Warriors . W/L PF PA

Unatego/Franklin
Deposit/Hancock
at Greene
Harpursville/Afton
at Oxford
open date
at Newark Valley

W
W
W
57
34
28
0
18
22


 Spencer-Van Etten/Candor Warriors .   W/L   PF PA

Groton
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Whitney Point
at Notre Dame
at Lansing
at Dryden
Oneonta
Newark Valley

W
L
W
34
14
44
0
36
20

 Susquehanna Valley Sabers .   W/L   PF PA

at Chenango Valley
at Maine-Endwell  1 OT
Waverly
Norwich
at Owego
Windsor
at Chenango Forks

W
L
W
42
6
41
0
7
13

 Thomas A. Edison Spartans .   W/L   PF PA

at Dryden
Unadilla Valley
at Notre Dame
Tioga
Moravia
at Groton
Newfield

L
W
L
0
60
0
6
14
26

 Tioga Tigers .   W/L   PF PA

Newark Valley
Delhi
at Newfield
at Thomas A. Edison
Groton
Notre Dame
at Moravia

L
W
19
33
22
0

 Unadilla Valley .   W/L   PF PA

at Newfield
at Thomas A. Edison
 Unatego/Franklin
Deposit/Hancock
at Bainbridge-Guilford
Delhi
at Walton

W
L
L
40
14
12
22
60
49

 Unatego/Franklin Spartans .   W/L   PF PA

at Sidney
Oneonta  2 OT
at Unadilla Valley
Bainbridge-Guilford
at Walton
Deposit/Han
at Delhi

L
W
W
0
21
49
57
14
12

 Union-Endicott Tigers .   W/L   PF PA

at Elmira
Liverpool
Ithaca
at Binghamton
Horseheads
at Vestal
Johnson City
at Corning

W
W
W
36
21
47
15
14
6

 Vestal Golden Bears .   W/L   PF PA

Utica Proctor (Dome)
Nottingham
at Corning
at Johnson City
Ithaca
Union-Endicott
at Binghamton
Elmira

W
L
W
27
6
14
22
7
7

 Walton Warriors .   W/L   PF PA

at Oneonta
Harpursville/Afton
at Deposit/Hancock
at Delhi
 Unatego/Franklin
at Bainbridge-Guilford
Unadilla Valley

L
L
L
8
8
10
28
14
32

 Watkins Glen/Odessa Montour Seneca Indians .   W/L   PF PA

Greene
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Oneonta
at Newark Valley
at Salamanca
at Whitney Point
Lansing
at Dryden

W
W
L
32
36
14
22
14
40

 Waverly Wolverines .   W/L   PF PA

at Windsor
Norwich
at Susquehanna Valley
Maine-Endwell
at Chenango Forks
at Owego
Chenango Valley

W
L
L
14
6
13
7
28
41

 Whitney Point Golden Eagles . W/L PF PA

Bainbridge-Guilford
at Lansing
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Oneonta
at Newark Valley
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Dryden
at Class D non-playoff

L
L
L
14
18
20
20
47
44

 Windsor Black Knights .   W/L   PF PA

Waverly
at Chenango Valley
at Owego
Chenango Forks
at Maine-Endwell
at Susquehanna Valley
Norwich

L
W
L
7
31
6
14
14
34