Bainbridge-Guilford Bobcats Fld W/L PF PA
Greene
at Harpursville/Afton
Delhi/Charlotte Valley
Deposit/Hancock
at Walton
at Unadilla Valley
Unatego/Franklin
at Moravia
Thomas A. Edison OT
H
A
H
H
A
A
H
A
H
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
W
W
0
20
17
26
22
24
25
28
28
28
27
21
54
36
22
7
14
26

 Binghamton Patriots Fld W/L PF PA
at Union-Endicott
Ithaca
at Corning
Newburgh
Elmira
Horseheads
at Vestal
at Johnson City
Corning*
Elmira*  
OT
Christian Brothers Academy*
A
H
A
H
H
H
A
A
H
N
N
L
W
W
L
L
W
L
W
W
W
L
  12
34
28
25
13
28
22
42
48
36
14
20
22
0
35
28
0
43
20
0
28
40

 Chenango Forks Blue Devils Fld W/L PF PA
Tioga
at Union-Endicott
at Waverly
Vestal
at Susquehanna Valley
Windsor
Norwich
at Chenango Valley
Owego*
Windsor*
Cazenvovia*
Dunkirk*
Glens Falls*
H
A
A
H
A
H
H
A
H
N
N
N
N
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
  55
21
48
27
49
41
34
47
34
32
35
41
39
12
7
14
0
12
20
0
0
0
13
13
8
47

 Chenango Valley Warriors Fld W/L PF PA
at Maine-Endwell
Waverly
at Susquehanna Valley
at Corning
Norwich
Harpursville/Afton
at Windsor
Chenango Forks
at Tioga
at Johnson City
  L
W
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
W
13
31
19
6
33
7
6
0
40
34
24
20
28
41
14
20
51
47
12
14

 Corning Hawks Fld W/L PF PA
Johnson City
at Vestal
Binghamton
Chenango Valley
at Horseheads
at Waverly OT
Elmira
at Ithaca
at Binghamton
*
W
L
L
W
W
L
L
W
L
47
0
0
41
14
14
26
12
0
6
17
28
6
9
21
32
0
48

 Delhi/Charlotte Valley Bulldogs Fld W/L PF PA
Oxford/G-MU OT
Unadilla Valley
at Bainbridge-Guilford
at Walton OT
Roscoe/Livingston Manor
at Unatego/Franklin
Deposit/Hancock
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
W
W
W
L
W
L
W
L
20
26
21
22
19
22
9
12
14
6
17
28
7
29
2
35

 Deposit/Hancock Eagles Fld W/L PF PA
at Windsor
Sidney  OT
Unadilla Valley
at Bainbridge-Guilford
Unatego/Franklin
at Walton
at Delhi/Charlotte Valley
Seton Catholic Central
at Oxford/G-MU
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
L
13
28
36
54
16
21
2
36
22
51
30
0
26
42
26
9
20
50

 Dryden Lions Fld W/L PF PA
Groton
at Candor/Spencer-Van Etten
Windsor
at Ithaca
Chittenango
at Owego
at Waverly
Maine-Endwell
Moravia
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
20
7
17
8
0
6
0
0
26
42
46
71
46
27
38
32
46
0

Elmira Express Fld W/L PF PA
at Susquehanna Valley
Horseheads
Ithaca
Union-Endicott
at Binghamton
at Maine-Endwell
at Corning
Vestal
Horseheads*
Binghamton
*  OT
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
L
45
42
74
18
28
42
32
34
38
28
6
40
46

21
13
6
26
22
14
36

 Greene Trojans Fld W/L PF PA
at Bainbridge-Guilford
Thomas A. Edison
at Oxford/G-MU
Owego
at Sidney
Seton Catholic Central
Harpursville/Afton
Sidney*
Norwich
W
W
W

L
W
W
W
L
L
28
43
31

12
30
64
23
23
7
0
0
6
20
20
30
0
32
9

 Groton Indians Fld W/L PF PA
at Dryden
Lansing
Notre Dame
at Thomas A. Edison
Moravia
at Newfield
Tioga
Tioga*
Unatego/Franklin
A
H
H
A
H
A
H
H
N
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
42
38
32
36
27
51
20
22
16
20
20
14
8
6
13
16
16
28

 Harpursville/Afton Hornets Fld W/L PF PA
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Bainbridge-Guilford
at Seton Catholic Central
Sidney
Oxford/G-MU
at Chenango Valley
at Greene
Walton*
Sidney*
H
H
A
H
H
A
A
H
N
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
L
23
57
73
46
34
20
0
53
28
0
20
32
36
0
7
23
8
34

 Horseheads Blue Raiders Fld W/L PF PA
Waverly
at Elmira
at Vestal
Johnson City
Corning
at Binghamton
at Ithaca
Union-Endicott
at Elmira*
W
L
L
W
L
L
W
W
L
28
40
20
41
9
0
43
34
14
10
42
23
6
14
28
21
7
38

 Ithaca Little Red Fld W/L PF PA
Vestal
at Binghamton
at Elmira
Dryden
at Owego
at Johnson City
Horseheads
Corning
Warwick
L
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
L
8
22
46
46
16
21
21
0
20
33
34
74
8
27
14
43
12
34

 Johnson City Wildcats Fld W/L PF PA
at Corning
Maine-Endwell
Union-Endicott
at Horseheads
at Vestal
Ithaca
at Pine Bush
Binghamton
at Union-Endicott*
Chenango Valley
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
6
12
12
6
0
14
8
20
16
14
47
36
47
41
35
21
55
42
42
34

 Lansing Bobcats Fld W/L PF PA
Notre Dame
at Groton
at Whitney Point
Oneonta
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
at Newark Valley
Moravia
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor*
H
A
A
H
A
A
H
H
N
L
L
W
W
L
L
W
W
L
28
20
60
28
44
0
33
20
20
35
38
20
18
50
58
8
6
28

 Maine-Endwell Spartans Fld W/L PF PA
Chenango Valley
at Johnson City
Owego
at Susquehanna Valley
Waverly
Elmira
at Union-Endicott
at Dryden
Windsor
*
W
W
W
W
W
L
L
W
L
24
36
30
26
22
6
14
46
16
13
12
7
6
14
42
26
0
41

 Moravia Blue Devils Fld W/L PF PA
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
at Notre Dame
Newfield
at Tioga
at Groton
Thomas A. Edison
at Lansing
Bainbridge-Guilford
at Dryden
L
L
W
L
L
W
L
L
L
22
13
39
6
6
22
8
14
0
34
45
0
62
27
14
33
28
26

 Newfield Trojans Fld W/L PF PA
at Whitney Point
Seton Catholic Central
at Moravia
at Notre Dame  Forfeit loss
at Tioga
Groton
Thomas A. Edison
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
20
20
0
0
0
13
22
16
41
39
1
54
51
44

 Newark Valley Cardinals Fld W/L PF PA
at Owego
Tioga
Oneonta
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Unadilla valley
Lansing
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
at Whitney Point Forfeit win
Oneonta*
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor*
Lowville*
Bishop Kearney*
Ogdensburg*
A
H
H
A
A
H
H
A
N
N
N
N
N
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
20
39
46
61
54
58
53
1
69
48
34
34
39
12
14
12
0
8
0
6
0
19
12
0
14
34

 Norwich Purple Tornadoes Fld W/L PF PA
Sidney
at Owego
at Syracuse Tech
Windsor
at Chenango Valley
Susquehanna Valley
at Chenango Forks
Oneonta
at Greene
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
W
29
20
21
14
14
29
0
35
9
20
21
12
11
33
30
34
34
7

 Notre Dame Crusaders Fld W/L PF PA
at Lansing
Moravia
at Groton
Newfield  Forfeit win
at Thomas A. Edison
Tioga
at Oxford/G-MU
at Unatego/Franklin*
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
L
35
45
14
1
32
22
0
14
28
13
32
0
14
16
28
44

 Oneonta Yellowjackets Fld W/L PF PA
at Walton
Windsor
at Newark Valley
at Lansing
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor OT
Whitney Point
at Norwich
Newark Valley*
A
H
A
A
H
H
H
A
N
L
L
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
50
20
12
18
60
26
69
34
19
52
69
46
28
0
20
0
35
69

 Owego Indians Fld W/L PF PA
Newark Valley
Norwich
at Maine-Endwell
at Greene
Ithaca
Dryden
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Waverly
at Chenango Forks*
L
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
L
12
21
7
20
27
38
34
22
0
20
20
30
12
16
6
20
7
34

 Oxford/Gilbertsville-Mt Upton Blackhawks Fld W/L PF PA
at Delhi/Charlotte Valley OT
Whitney Point
Greene
Seton Catholic Central
at Harpursville/Afton
at Sidney
Notre Dame
at Thomas A. Edison
Deposit/Hancock
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
W
W
14
26
6
42
0
8
28
40
50
20
6
31
12
34
62
0
8
22

 Seton Catholic Central Saints Fld W/L PF PA
at Unadilla Valley
at Newfield
Harpursville/Afton
at Oxford/G-MU
Whitney Point
at Greene
Sidney
at Deposit/Hancock
W
W
L
L
W
L
L
L
54
41
32
12
43
30
14
20
30
20
73
42
42
64
63
36

 Sidney Warriors Fld W/L PF PA
at Norwich
at Deposit/Hancock OT
Walton
at Harpursville/Afton
Greene
Oxford/G-MU
Seton Catholic Central
at Greene*
Harpursville/Afton*
Unatego/Franklin*
Ononondaga*   OT
Maple Grove*
A
A
H
A
H
H
H
A
N
N
N
N
L
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
20
30
54
36
20
62
63
32
34
36
42
20
29
28
28
46
30
8
14
23
28
21
36
56

 Spencer-Van Etten/Candor Eagles Fld W/L PF PA
at Moravia
Dryden
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Whitney Point
Lansing
at Oneonta OT
at Newark Valley
Delhi/Charlotte Valley
Lansing*
Newark Valley*
A
H
H
A
H
A
a
H
N
N
  W
W
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
L
  34
46
39
55
50
20
6
35
28
12
22
7
26
15
44
26
53
12
20
48

 Susquehanna Valley Sabers Fld W/L PF PA
Elmira
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
Chenango Valley
Maine-Endwell
Chenango Forks
at Norwich
Skaneateles
at Windsor
at Waverly
L
W
W
L
L
W
W
L
L
6
28
28
0
12
30
42
14
6
45
0
19
26
49
29
26
27
14

 Thomas A. Edison Spartans Fld W/L PF PA
Unatego/Franklin
at Greene
at Tioga
Groton
Notre Dame
at Moravia
at Newfield
Oxford/G-MU 
at Bainbridge-Guilford OT
L
L

L
L
L
L
W
L
L
14
0
14
8
14
14
44
8
26
33
43
66
36
32
22
22
40
28

 Tioga Tigers Fld W/L PF PA
at Chenango Forks
at Newark Valley
Thomas A. Edison
Moravia
Newfield
at Notre Dame
at Groton
at Groton*
Chenango Valley
at Waverly
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
L
L
L
12
14
66
62
54
16
16
16
12
24
55
39
14
6
0
22
20
22
40
44

 Unadilla Valley Fld W/L PF PA
Seton Catholic Central
at Delhi/Charlotte Valley
at Deposit/Hancock
at Unatego/Franklin
Newark Valley
Bainbridge-Guilford
Walton
at Sauquoit Valley
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
30
6
0
14
8
22
36
42
54
26
36
55
54
24
40
27

 Unatego/Franklin Spartans Fld W/L PF PA
at Thomas A. Edison
Walton
at Roscoe/Livingston Manor
Unadilla Valley
at Deposit/Hancock
Delhi/Charlotte Valley
at Bainbridge-Guilford
Notre Dame*
Groton*
Sidney*
A
H
A
H
A
H
A
H
N
N
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
L
33
28
40
55
42
29
7
44
28
21
14
12
14
14
16
22
25
14
16
36

 Union-Endicott Tigers Fld W/L PF PA
Binghamton
Chenango Forks
at Johnson City
at Elmira
at Windsor
Vestal OT
Maine-Endwell
at Horseheads
Johnson City
*
Vestal*
Whitesboro*
H
H
A
A
A
H
H
A
H
H
N
W
L
W
W
L
L
W
L
W
W
L
20
7
47
21
20
34
26
7
42
16
18
12
21
12
18
42
35
14
34
16
12
45

 Vestal Golden Bears Fld W/L PF PA
at Ithaca
Corning
Horseheads
at Chenango Forks
Johnson City
at Union-Endicott OT
Binghamton
at Elmira
Bye*
at Union-Endcott*
A
H
H
A
H
A
H
A
-
A
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
-
L
33
17
23
0
35
35
43
22
-
12
8
0
20
27
0
34
22
34
-
16

 Walton Warriors Fld W/L PF PA
Oneonta
at Unatego/Franklin
at Sidney
Delhi/Charlotte Valley OT
Bainbridge-Guilford
Deposit/Hancock
at Unadilla Valley
at Harpursville/Afton*
W
L
L
W
W
W
W
L
52
12
28
28
36
26
40
8
50
28
54
22
22
21
36
53

 Watkins Glen/Odessa Montour Seneca Indians Fld W/L PF PA
at Harpursville/Afton
Susquehanna Valley
at Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Newark Valley
at Oneonta
Whitney Point
Owego
at Lansing
L
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
0
0
26
0
0
66
20
6
23
28
39
61
60
26
34
20

 Waverly Wolverines Fld W/L PF PA
at Horseheads
at Chenango Valley
Chenango Forks
at Marcellus
at Maine-Endwell
Corning OT
Dryden
Owego
Susquehanna Valley
Tioga
L
L
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
W
10
20
14
48
14
21
32
7
14
44
28
31
48
14
22
14
0
22
6
24

 Whitney Point Golden Eagles Fld W/L PF PA
Newfield
at Oxford/G-MU
Lansing
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
Seton Catholic Central
at Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour
at Oneonta
Newark Valley Forfeit loss
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
16
6
20
15
42
26
0
0
20
26
60
55
43
66
69
1

 Windsor Black Knights Fld W/L PF PA
Deposit/Hancock
at Oneonta
at Dryden
at Norwich
Union-Endicott
at Chenango Forks
Chenango Valley
Susquehanna Valley
at Maine-Endwell*
Chenango Forks*
H
A
A
A
H
A
H
H
A
N
W
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
W
L
51
69
71
11
42
20
51
27
41
13
13
20
17
14
20
41
6
14
16
32