Albany
Nick
Tarnowski, Chenango Forks
Zach Tarnowski, Chenango Forks
Josh Furnas, Elmira Free Academy
Gabe Gallucci, Ithaca
Ben Amorese. Maine-Endwell
Mark Peretore, Vestal
Albright
Josh Rebello, Seton
Catholic Central
Alfred State
Hometown
listed, high school not known for certain
Bryan Andrews, Candor
Ken Miller, Horseheads
Ryan Dahm, Maine
Bart Couse, Unadilla
Alfred University
Rahsaan Parks, Binghamton
Andy Pesesky, Edison
James Stewart, Elmira Free Academy
Anthony Mallacoccio, Elmira Southside
Elmer Newsome, Hancock
Jared
Wormuth, Hancock
Nick Angeline, Johnson City
Christian Taranto,
Oxford
Chris Fields, Sidney
Chris
Downey, Susquehanna Valley
Dan Dunham,
Susquehanna valley
Jerry Bond,
Watkins Glen
American International College
Tony
Dilello, Oneonta
Bluffton
Univ. (Ohio)
Drew Lovelace, Trumansburg
Boston College
(Mass)
Clarence Megwa, Binghamton
Brockport
Jeremy Hughes, Elmira Free Academy
Tim Hall, Horseheads
Chris Murray, Ithaca
Tim Rice, Maine-Endwell
Mike Rozella, Maine-Endwell
Adam Skeels, Newark Valley
Thad Loomis, Norwich
Collin Hoffman, Oneonta
Jacob Sedelmeyer, Seton Catholic Central
Alex Lucci, Seton Catholic Central
Chris Battisti, Seton Catholic Central
Buffalo
Tim Schmidt, Owego
Buffalo State
Will Johnson, Binghamton
Jeff Case, Elmira Free Academy
Jamison Stone, Windsor
Colgate
Geoff Bean, Oneonta
Cornell
Zach Vredenburgh, Chenango Forks
Shane Connolly, Maine-Endwell
Cortland
Jared Mirando, Elmira Notre Dame
Dave Holleran, Elmira Southside
Brad Robison, Groton
Rich Niemi, Lansing
Ross Garner, Oneonta
Kevin O'Reilly, Tioga
Edinboro (Pa)
Jermaine Truax, Horseheads
Gannon (Pa)
Paul Harnas,
Edison
Greg Pullen, Groton
Grove City (Pa)
Richard Welch, Dryden
Hamilton
Zach Stratton, Norwich
Scott Chatham,
Trumansburg
Pete Kopp, Southern Springs
Hartwick
Richard Sands, Binghamton
Eric Saeger, Chenango Valley
David Davis, Delhi
Cody Gabriel, Delhi
Nick Bugliari, Dryden
Andrew Brown, Edison
Tony Truax, Edison
Chris Harrison, Elmira Notre Dame
Matt Willis, Groton
Brandon Vanderbeck, Newfield
Bobby Beach, Newfield
Jordan Alger, Norwich
Jesse Skellet, Owego
Gabe Sindoni, Tioga
Davis Sposito, Trumansburg
Tyler DeMulder, Unatego
Kyle Besemer, Walton
Dusty Bombacie, Waverly
Mike Palanza, Waverly
John Moss, Waverly
Lindy Crea, Windsor
Sean Noonan, Union Springs
Hobart
Jake Frisch,
Chenango Forks
Alex Williams, Chenango Forks
Nolan Robinson, Johnson City
Mike DePersis, Johnson City
Nick Dyson, Tioga
Brian Soeffing, Whitney Point
|
Morrisville
Nino Stenta, Binghamton
Lucas Visingard, Maine-Endwell
Greg Adams, Union-Endicott
Ithaca
Jason Chier, Chenango
Forks
John Cirba, Chenango Valley
Quentin Kiah, Elmira
Free Academy
Garret Couture, Ithaca
Mike Maley, Ithaca
Mike Toscano, Ithaca
Chris Mott, Moravia
Ray Gonzalez, Norwich
Blaine Laughlin, Norwich
Iona
Brett Sohns, Delhi
Lebanon
Valley (Pa)
Jim Coughlin, Johnson City
Marist
Brock Flynn, Hancock
Dani Almonte-Diaz, Newfield
John Scanlon, Owego
Josh Peterson, Tioga
Mansfield (Pa)
Ray Dayton,
Harpursville
Tyler Blakeslee, Ithaca
Jovan Van Petten, Ithaca
John Vestal, Vestal
Marist
Brock Flynn, Hancock
Daniel Diaz, Newfield
John Scanlon, Owego
Josh Peterson, Tioga
Mount Ida
Michael LaCroce, Oxford
New Hampshire
Tom Bishop, Newfield
Northeastern
Jeff Lang, Dryden
Rochester
Tom Shay, Candor
Ryan Barnard, Corning East
Dan Carr, Corning East
Pat
Manuel, Elmira Notre Dame
Dan Rossi, Horseheads
Eric Smith, Ithaca
Brian Sanford, Maine-Endwell
Ted Hardenstine, Newark Valley
Joffre Alvarez, Oneonta
RPI
Honorio Borba, Dryden
Rhode Island (RI)
Saginaw Valley (Mich)
Matthew Skeval , Trumansburg
St. John Fischer
Justin Wood, Dryden
TJ Hitchcock, Elmira Notre Dame
Micah Norton, Elmira Notre Dame
Colin Dempsey, Maine-Endwell
Gavin Stackhouse, Spencer-Van Etten
St.
Lawrence
Devaun McFarland, Binghamton
Luke Burris, Elmira Notre Dame
Andy Manotham, Johnson City
Mike Chaffee, Spencer Van-Etten
Andrew Ross, Unadilla Valley
Corey Puckey, Whitney Point
Springfield (Mass)
Damian Gunningsmith, Trumansburg
Kyle Gunningsmith, Trumansburg
Stony Brook
Zacc Guarango,
Lansing
Syracuse
Joel Coon-Ribble , Elmira Free
Academy
Arthur Jones, Union-Endicott
Utica
College
Matt Oliver, Delhi
Jake Newkerk, Delhi
David Padgett, Edison
Steve Waters, Edison
Sean Miller, Greene
Brian Barth, Greene
Mike Debetta, Harpursville
Austin Veruto, Newark Valley
Nate Ford, Oxford
Washington & Lee (Va)
Liam Murray, Oneonta
Wheaton
(Ill)
Jesse Scott, Elmira Notre Dame
Wilkes
(Pa)
Josh Hurlbutt, Horseheads
Williams (Mass)
Tim Batty, Chenango
Forks
Seattle
Seahawks
Isaiah Kacyvenski, Union-Endicott |